HÅEC 2007sö 2007-07-08 10:49
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                         Tid                                                                                                                                 



Solo Herr  (61)                                                                                        
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1       3 Björn Rydvall                            5:00:15   1:20:15   1:58:14   2:51:02    3:32:23   4:12:14   5:00:15                                                                    
               Lundhags Adventure                                 1:20:15     37:59     52:48      41:21     39:51     48:01                                                                    
     2      40 Andreas Svanebo                          5:02:44   1:25:00   2:07:02   2:58:26    3:37:47   4:14:03   5:02:44                                                                    
               Cybercom group/Kajaktiv                            1:25:00     42:02     51:24      39:21     36:16     48:41                                                                    
     3      57 Per Vestling                             5:05:58   1:12:55   1:49:36   2:46:13    3:31:03   4:12:41   5:05:58                                                                    
               Haglöfs                                            1:12:55     36:41     56:37      44:50     41:38     53:17                                                                    
     4       2 John Andén                               5:07:34   1:22:47   2:01:16   3:01:19    3:42:49   4:20:23   5:07:34                                                                    
               FK Herkules/ACLIMA                                 1:22:47     38:29   1:00:03      41:30     37:34     47:11                                                                    
     5       5 Johan Bergman                            5:08:18   1:14:27   1:51:01   2:49:08    3:34:09   4:15:20   5:08:18                                                                    
               FK Herkules                                        1:14:27     36:34     58:07      45:01     41:11     52:58                                                                    
     6      72 Daniel Hansson                           5:10:36   1:18:40   1:56:40   2:54:00    3:36:34   4:18:35   5:10:36                                                                    
               FJS                                                1:18:40     38:00     57:20      42:34     42:01     52:01                                                                    
     7      44 Mattias Nyström                          5:13:20   1:17:57   1:56:11   2:52:44    3:34:57   4:18:12   5:13:20                                                                    
               Team Halti                                         1:17:57     38:14     56:33      42:13     43:15     55:08                                                                    
     8      73 Johan Hasselmark                         5:19:52   1:22:29   2:01:35   2:59:25    3:48:52   4:28:42   5:19:52                                                                    
               FJS                                                1:22:29     39:06     57:50      49:27     39:50     51:10                                                                    
     9      25 Stefan Andersson                         5:22:17   1:18:58   1:59:30   3:02:23    3:48:43   4:30:07   5:22:17                                                                    
               FK Herkules                                        1:18:58     40:32   1:02:53      46:20     41:24     52:10                                                                    
    10      53 Peter Hägglund                           5:23:10   1:19:49   2:01:45   3:02:35    3:47:53   4:30:08   5:23:10                                                                    
               IKSU Multisport                                    1:19:49     41:56   1:00:50      45:18     42:15     53:02                                                                    
    11      35 Richard Karlsson                         5:29:14   1:16:53   1:55:23   3:03:05    3:50:13   4:35:08   5:29:14                                                                    
               FK Herkules                                        1:16:53     38:30   1:07:42      47:08     44:55     54:06                                                                    
    12      38 Björn Johnsson                           5:34:14   1:29:00   2:10:35   3:12:18    4:00:46   4:42:22   5:34:14                                                                    
               Naturguiden.se                                     1:29:00     41:35   1:01:43      48:28     41:36     51:52                                                                    
    13      41 Erik Widegren                            5:37:25   1:29:36   2:15:02   3:15:46    3:59:38   4:42:47   5:37:25                                                                    
               Cybercom Group                                     1:29:36     45:26   1:00:44      43:52     43:09     54:38                                                                    
    14      59 Nils Larsson                             5:39:04   1:18:45   1:59:53   3:05:27    3:56:46   4:42:54   5:39:04                                                                    
               Camp Vidablick                                     1:18:45     41:08   1:05:34      51:19     46:08     56:10                                                                    
    15      61 Terho Lahtinen                           5:40:25   1:19:03   1:59:21   3:03:24    3:54:08   4:41:35   5:40:25                                                                    
               Suunto                                             1:19:03     40:18   1:04:03      50:44     47:27     58:50                                                                    
    16      36 Magnus Andersson                         5:43:21   1:27:33   2:13:07   3:13:07    4:00:57   4:46:08   5:43:21                                                                    
               City Wolfs                                         1:27:33     45:34   1:00:00      47:50     45:11     57:13                                                                    
    17      69 Christoffer Åshammar                     5:44:38   1:19:07   2:01:17   3:06:46    3:58:38   4:44:52   5:44:38                                                                    
               .                                                  1:19:07     42:10   1:05:29      51:52     46:14     59:46                                                                    
    18      43 Erik Fernholm                            5:44:40   1:14:32   1:52:02   2:59:54    3:52:58   4:42:22   5:44:40                                                                    
               Hindås Kanotklubb                                  1:14:32     37:30   1:07:52      53:04     49:24   1:02:18                                                                    
    19      68 Jari Kaaja                               5:45:22   1:20:30   2:03:44   3:11:34    4:01:04   4:47:28   5:45:22                                                                    
               Kangasala24h.fi                                    1:20:30     43:14   1:07:50      49:30     46:24     57:54                                                                    
    20      51 Kari Rauhanen                            5:48:00   1:16:31   1:55:48   2:58:06    3:53:27   4:40:46   5:48:00                                                                    
               Ku-Ra                                              1:16:31     39:17   1:02:18      55:21     47:19   1:07:14                                                                    
    21      48 Johan Skärskog                           5:50:30   1:23:17   2:04:57   3:17:01    4:09:26   4:53:28   5:50:30                                                                    
               Netcompetence                                      1:23:17     41:40   1:12:04      52:25     44:02     57:02                                                                    
    22      31 Staffan Ahltin                           5:51:29   1:27:59   2:15:42   3:16:04    4:10:25   4:53:27   5:51:29                                                                    
               Team City Challenge                                1:27:59     47:43   1:00:22      54:21     43:02     58:02                                                                    
    23      24 Henrik Persson                           5:52:38   1:32:01   2:17:45   3:17:07    4:01:44   4:51:15   5:52:38                                                                    
               .                                                  1:32:01     45:44     59:22      44:37     49:31   1:01:23                                                                    
    24      42 Tommy Wedberg                            5:53:57   1:22:25   2:05:57   3:15:24    4:13:09   4:57:59   5:53:57                                                                    
               .                                                  1:22:25     43:32   1:09:27      57:45     44:50     55:58                                                                    
    25      60 Per Liljeholm                            5:54:04   1:28:44   2:11:23   3:17:42    4:09:12   4:55:54   5:54:04                                                                    
               IKSU Multisport                                    1:28:44     42:39   1:06:19      51:30     46:42     58:10                                                                    
    26      13 Pär Lindén                               5:55:27   1:13:02   1:49:40   2:58:10    4:01:49   4:52:30   5:55:27                                                                    
               .                                                  1:13:02     36:38   1:08:30    1:03:39     50:41   1:02:57                                                                    
    27      47 Björn Malmgren                           5:57:08   1:20:25   2:01:52   3:09:08    4:07:51   4:56:50   5:57:08                                                                    
               Sundbybergs multisport                             1:20:25     41:27   1:07:16      58:43     48:59   1:00:18                                                                    
    28      55 Daniel Johansson                         5:57:30   1:26:01   2:09:55   3:22:35    4:14:57   5:00:08   5:57:30                                                                    
               Vargön                                             1:26:01     43:54   1:12:40      52:22     45:11     57:22                                                                    
    29      14 Carl Hagström                            6:01:11   1:32:56   2:18:52   3:24:08    4:16:49   5:03:21   6:01:11                                                                    
               Team Edge/Newline                                  1:32:56     45:56   1:05:16      52:41     46:32     57:50                                                                    
    30      52 Simon Nilsson                            6:01:54   1:28:39   2:12:53   3:23:55    4:18:10   5:04:23   6:01:54                                                                    
               IKSU Multisport                                    1:28:39     44:14   1:11:02      54:15     46:13     57:31                                                                    
    31      37 Peter Alvarsson                          6:03:22   1:37:22   2:24:31   3:31:47    4:23:02   5:07:07   6:03:22                                                                    
               Naturguiden.se                                     1:37:22     47:09   1:07:16      51:15     44:05     56:15                                                                    
    32      16 Johan Häll                               6:05:05   1:30:22   2:13:06   3:19:40    4:25:50   5:11:32   6:05:05                                                                    
               Österbybruk                                        1:30:22     42:44   1:06:34    1:06:10     45:42     53:33                                                                    
    33      65 Olof Sundström                           6:05:48   1:28:28   2:10:27   3:21:28    4:16:19   5:03:49   6:05:48                                                                    
               Team Olof Sundström                                1:28:28     41:59   1:11:01      54:51     47:30   1:01:59                                                                    
    34      50 Henrik Hägglund                          6:07:24   1:27:39   2:12:58   3:17:27    4:17:00   5:07:30   6:07:24                                                                    
               Örebro Polisens IF                                 1:27:39     45:19   1:04:29      59:33     50:30     59:54                                                                    
    35      58 Mikael Rappe                             6:12:35   1:33:32   2:19:57   3:26:03    4:26:43   5:15:12   6:12:35                                                                    
               Auditeco                                           1:33:32     46:25   1:06:06    1:00:40     48:29     57:23                                                                    
    36      23 Berne Forzelius                          6:13:17   1:38:17   2:28:26   3:32:37    4:26:23   5:13:13   6:13:17                                                                    
               Malmö                                              1:38:17     50:09   1:04:11      53:46     46:50   1:00:04                                                                    
    37      17 Kristian Sæterhaug                       6:18:09   1:28:33   2:15:14   3:25:31    4:24:46   5:17:35   6:18:09                                                                    
               Superkikkan IL                                     1:28:33     46:41   1:10:17      59:15     52:49   1:00:34                                                                    
    38      74 Björn Haring                             6:19:13   1:30:46   2:16:23   3:31:52    4:30:27   5:17:16   6:19:13                                                                    
               .                                                  1:30:46     45:37   1:15:29      58:35     46:49   1:01:57                                                                    
    39      30 Magnus Dahlbom                           6:23:10   1:31:21   2:18:18   3:29:48    4:31:33   5:21:54   6:23:10                                                                    
               Sundsvallspolisens IF                              1:31:21     46:57   1:11:30    1:01:45     50:21   1:01:16                                                                    
    40      29 Anders Sjöde                             6:26:01   1:33:46   2:22:20   3:34:04    4:32:29   5:20:21   6:26:01                                                                    
               Sundbybergs multisport                             1:33:46     48:34   1:11:44      58:25     47:52   1:05:40                                                                    
    41      63 Niko Blomberg                            6:34:16   1:33:20   2:26:07   3:37:27    4:39:12   5:29:55   6:34:16                                                                    
               Team Hattivatit                                    1:33:20     52:47   1:11:20    1:01:45     50:43   1:04:21                                                                    
    42      33 Peter Bergström                          6:37:16   1:36:03   2:24:38   3:37:24    4:32:29   5:25:41   6:37:16                                                                    
               Joy                                                1:36:03     48:35   1:12:46      55:05     53:12   1:11:35                                                                    
    43      45 Shane Chaplin                            6:40:48   1:34:38   2:28:54   3:42:17    4:48:44   5:37:36   6:40:48                                                                    
               .                                                  1:34:38     54:16   1:13:23    1:06:27     48:52   1:03:12                                                                    
    44      54 Patrick Bohman                           6:41:45   1:32:10   2:17:57   3:40:00    4:42:42   5:36:00   6:41:45                                                                    
               .                                                  1:32:10     45:47   1:22:03    1:02:42     53:18   1:05:45                                                                    
    45      26 Kurt-Ove Melbye                          6:43:23   1:41:05   2:39:12   3:47:46    4:47:52   5:39:43   6:43:23                                                                    
               Norge                                              1:41:05     58:07   1:08:34    1:00:06     51:51   1:03:40                                                                    
    46      12 Peter Rejler                             6:43:33   1:36:45   2:26:30   3:39:11    4:35:01   5:30:14   6:43:33                                                                    
               Rejlers IF                                         1:36:45     49:45   1:12:41      55:50     55:13   1:13:19                                                                    
    47       4 Johan Henriksson                         6:46:24   1:22:41   2:01:14   2:54:29    5:01:43   5:50:33   6:46:24                                                                    
               Lundhags Adventure                                 1:22:41     38:33     53:15    2:07:14     48:50     55:51                                                                    
    48      67 Ronnie Sneisen                           6:56:49   1:43:04   2:38:14   3:46:13    4:40:07   5:38:30   6:56:49                                                                    
               .                                                  1:43:04     55:10   1:07:59      53:54     58:23   1:18:19                                                                    
    49      64 Johan Hellström                          6:59:51   1:25:49   2:08:20   3:33:59    4:39:37   5:45:58   6:59:51                                                                    
               OK Ravinen Nacka                                   1:25:49     42:31   1:25:39    1:05:38   1:06:21   1:13:53                                                                    
    50      70 Håkan Engström                           7:04:16   1:48:51   2:44:27   3:59:28    5:03:36   5:53:31   7:04:16                                                                    
               .                                                  1:48:51     55:36   1:15:01    1:04:08     49:55   1:10:45                                                                    
    51      28 Karl Arne Melbye                         7:13:22   1:42:44   2:35:53   3:55:05    5:02:23   5:59:11   7:13:22                                                                    
               Verdal OK                                          1:42:44     53:09   1:19:12    1:07:18     56:48   1:14:11                                                                    
    52      22 Stefan Fölster                           7:29:08   1:34:43   2:28:48   3:53:48    5:19:24   6:16:33   7:29:08                                                                    
               .                                                  1:34:43     54:05   1:25:00    1:25:36     57:09   1:12:35                                                                    
    53      21 Kalle Cederberg                          7:29:24   1:44:08   2:42:56   4:07:05    5:20:25   6:17:09   7:29:24                                                                    
               .                                                  1:44:08     58:48   1:24:09    1:13:20     56:44   1:12:15                                                                    
    54      71 Martin Rådbo                             7:32:46   1:48:03   2:44:54   4:09:46    5:29:03   6:24:13   7:32:46                                                                    
               FK Herkules                                        1:48:03     56:51   1:24:52    1:19:17     55:10   1:08:33                                                                    
    55      46 Daniel Davidsson                         7:36:10   1:29:04   2:16:35   3:48:49    5:10:51   6:15:04   7:36:10                                                                    
               Malmö                                              1:29:04     47:31   1:32:14    1:22:02   1:04:13   1:21:06                                                                    
    56      32 Peter Gabrielsson                        7:38:22   1:49:03   2:45:12   4:14:19    5:33:47   6:30:42   7:38:22                                                                    
               .                                                  1:49:03     56:09   1:29:07    1:19:28     56:55   1:07:40                                                                    
    57      62 Christian Kugelberg                      7:38:23   1:35:00   2:30:17   3:58:20    5:10:00   6:27:24   7:38:23                                                                    
               .                                                  1:35:00     55:17   1:28:03    1:11:40   1:17:24   1:10:59                                                                    
    58      11 Jan Svensson                             7:45:10   1:49:35   2:48:44   4:20:48    5:31:30   6:30:52   7:45:10                                                                    
               Rejlers IF                                         1:49:35     59:09   1:32:04    1:10:42     59:22   1:14:18                                                                    
    59      20 Niklas Lagesson                          8:02:48   1:48:58   2:44:31   4:11:53    5:45:38   6:43:45   8:02:48                                                                    
               .                                                  1:48:58     55:33   1:27:22    1:33:45     58:07   1:19:03                                                                    
    60      66 Pelle Lindius                            8:45:03   1:44:03   2:45:04   4:23:37    6:07:31   7:15:38   8:45:03                                                                    
               Alla tiders matlagare                              1:44:03   1:01:01   1:38:33    1:43:54   1:08:07   1:29:25                                                                    

            75 Magnus Smedmark                        ej fullf.     -----     -----     -----      -----     -----                                                                              
               .                                                                                                                                                                                



Solo Dam  (10)                                                                                         
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     102 Viktoria Wallin                          5:39:08   1:27:23   2:08:31   3:10:56    3:59:39   4:44:19   5:39:08                                                                    
               FK Herkules                                        1:27:23     41:08   1:02:25      48:43     44:40     54:49                                                                    
     2     109 Martina Höök                             5:39:46   1:23:33   2:04:39   3:06:04    3:53:18   4:39:55   5:39:46                                                                    
               Lundhags Adventure                                 1:23:33     41:06   1:01:25      47:14     46:37     59:51                                                                    
     3     110 Josefina Wikberg                         5:56:35   1:27:11   2:10:10   3:18:15    4:07:40   4:55:25   5:56:35                                                                    
               Lundhags Adventure                                 1:27:11     42:59   1:08:05      49:25     47:45   1:01:10                                                                    
     4     108 Malin Lundvik                            6:05:44   1:25:16   2:07:17   3:16:36    4:18:03   5:04:55   6:05:44                                                                    
               Saab BioPower                                      1:25:16     42:01   1:09:19    1:01:27     46:52   1:00:49                                                                    
     5     107 Fredrika Alvarsson                       6:45:08   1:45:39   2:36:07   3:53:38    4:54:44   5:43:40   6:45:08                                                                    
               Naturguiden.se                                     1:45:39     50:28   1:17:31    1:01:06     48:56   1:01:28                                                                    
     6     104 Lotta Ekberg                             6:58:28   1:46:42   2:38:25   3:55:07    5:01:45   5:52:22   6:58:28                                                                    
               Team Lotta Ekberg                                  1:46:42     51:43   1:16:42    1:06:38     50:37   1:06:06                                                                    
     7     106 Kristin Holmberg                         7:13:25   1:45:28   2:40:34   3:51:32    4:54:10   5:54:13   7:13:25                                                                    
               Team Fantasy                                       1:45:28     55:06   1:10:58    1:02:38   1:00:03   1:19:12                                                                    
     8     111 Frida Rosenberg                          7:31:15   1:27:39   2:09:55   3:20:51    5:41:39   6:30:47   7:31:15                                                                    
               .                                                  1:27:39     42:16   1:10:56    2:20:48     49:08   1:00:28                                                                    
     9     112 Anke Meyer                               8:16:41   1:55:34   3:03:33   4:24:01    5:58:29   7:00:15   8:16:41                                                                    
               .                                                  1:55:34   1:07:59   1:20:28    1:34:28   1:01:46   1:16:26                                                                    

           103 Ida Semrén                             ej fullf.     -----     -----     -----      -----     -----                                                                              
               Team Edge/Newline                                                                                                                                                                



Duo Dam  (1)                                                                                           
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     201 Salla Ruosaari / Kati Laine              7:52:13   1:47:32   2:43:38   4:14:18    5:34:15   6:33:46   7:52:13                                                                    
               Team SnowFlakes Suunto                             1:47:32     56:06   1:30:40    1:19:57     59:31   1:18:27                                                                    



Duo Herr  (10)                                                                                         
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     221 Magnus Holmér / Anders Backéus           5:36:46   1:14:22   1:51:58   2:56:49    3:45:36   4:32:43   5:36:46                                                                    
               Runns Sjöbod                                       1:14:22     37:36   1:04:51      48:47     47:07   1:04:03                                                                    
     2     212 Jonas Oja / Mats Andersson               6:39:50   1:35:10   2:28:12   3:39:08    4:37:51   5:33:05   6:39:50                                                                    
               Team Haglöfs/Bjurfors                              1:35:10     53:02   1:10:56      58:43     55:14   1:06:45                                                                    
     3     216 Magnus Björk / Magnus Wembrand           6:47:36   1:40:13   2:33:00   3:48:02    4:50:59   5:43:00   6:47:36                                                                    
               Team Tarkett                                       1:40:13     52:47   1:15:02    1:02:57     52:01   1:04:36                                                                    
     4     210 Peter Forsberg / Ulf Svensson            6:52:40   1:34:31   2:24:06   3:42:07    4:45:18   5:41:11   6:52:40                                                                    
               Team Fleetech/BL                                   1:34:31     49:35   1:18:01    1:03:11     55:53   1:11:29                                                                    
     5     218 Robert Lundgren/ Patrik Landstorp        6:57:00   1:46:18   2:42:36   3:55:49    5:01:36   5:51:59   6:57:00                                                                    
               Team Cadhouse                                      1:46:18     56:18   1:13:13    1:05:47     50:23   1:05:01                                                                    
     6     211 C.Hård a.Segrst/ Michael  Lemmel         7:05:22   1:38:08   2:32:48   3:47:06    4:56:11   5:55:06   7:05:22                                                                    
               Team Haglöfs/Bjurfors                              1:38:08     54:40   1:14:18    1:09:05     58:55   1:10:16                                                                    
     7     214 Mathias Rudh / Stefan  Dejemyr           7:07:59   1:44:18   2:37:53   3:55:00    5:07:01   6:02:33   7:07:59                                                                    
               IK Frej                                            1:44:18     53:35   1:17:07    1:12:01     55:32   1:05:26                                                                    
     8     213 A. Blomqvist / Anders Stenvall           7:41:29   1:45:59   2:43:18   4:01:03    5:24:47   6:23:29   7:41:29                                                                    
               Team BalanZe                                       1:45:59     57:19   1:17:45    1:23:44     58:42   1:18:00                                                                    
     9     215 Peter Rossander/ Henrik Nordansjö        9:02:04   2:01:51   3:14:14   4:44:59    6:14:01   7:27:37   9:02:04                                                                    
               Team NORO                                          2:01:51   1:12:23   1:30:45    1:29:02   1:13:36   1:34:27                                                                    

           217 Thomas Bergbom / Michael Sageryd       ej fullf.   1:59:15   3:01:29   4:40:18      -----     -----                                                                              
               Team Tyresta                                       1:59:15   1:02:14   1:38:49                                                                                                   



Duo Mix  (2)                                                                                           
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     227 Maria Stiernqst/ Morten Jendeby          6:56:55   1:39:43   2:30:33   3:53:00    5:01:55   5:52:24   6:56:55                                                                    
               Team Trollhättan                                   1:39:43     50:50   1:22:27    1:08:55     50:29   1:04:31                                                                    
     2     225 Jan Häggberg / Åsa Gustafsson            7:58:15   1:58:52   2:57:54   4:25:37    5:43:17   6:42:44   7:58:15                                                                    
               .                                                  1:58:52     59:02   1:27:43    1:17:40     59:27   1:15:31                                                                    



Lag Dam  (4)                                                                                           
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     304 Engberg / Lindborg / Jakobsson           5:29:23   1:24:56   2:06:19   3:06:08    3:51:47   4:34:58   5:29:23                                                                    
               Cybercom Group                                     1:24:56     41:23     59:49      45:39     43:11     54:25                                                                    
     2     301 Ganmark / Edfeldt / Sjögren              6:48:17   1:38:36   2:29:21   3:51:47    4:56:40   5:44:57   6:48:17                                                                    
               Holiday Club                                       1:38:36     50:45   1:22:26    1:04:53     48:17   1:03:20                                                                    
     3     302 Ståhl / Högberg / Westman                6:54:56   1:47:13   2:45:45   3:55:03    4:50:39   5:44:12   6:54:56                                                                    
               XXX                                                1:47:13     58:32   1:09:18      55:36     53:33   1:10:44                                                                    
     4     303 Schölderström / Lorentzi / Lambked       7:32:41   1:47:08   2:44:34   4:10:10    5:21:42   6:16:02   7:32:41                                                                    
               Team Totthummeln                                   1:47:08     57:26   1:25:36    1:11:32     54:20   1:16:39                                                                    



Lag Herr  (9)                                                                                          
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     311 Svensson / Möller / Carlsson             4:43:51   1:12:19   1:47:59   2:44:38    3:23:46   3:59:33   4:43:51                                                                    
               Team Kajaktiv                                      1:12:19     35:40     56:39      39:08     35:47     44:18                                                                    
     2     317 Syrjä / Larsson / Andersson              4:45:18   1:13:46   1:51:04   2:45:23    3:24:40   4:00:03   4:45:18                                                                    
               Cybercom Group                                     1:13:46     37:18     54:19      39:17     35:23     45:15                                                                    
     3     310 Muller / Andersson / Svensson            5:21:48   1:23:45   2:04:10   3:06:17    3:56:58   4:34:41   5:21:48                                                                    
               Skistar Skidpatrull                                1:23:45     40:25   1:02:07      50:41     37:43     47:07                                                                    
     4     313 Lindström / Rollne / Lindberg            5:54:03   1:46:46   2:41:48   3:36:55    4:16:11   4:58:10   5:54:03                                                                    
               Team Holiday Club II                               1:46:46     55:02     55:07      39:16     41:59     55:53                                                                    
     5     315 Larsson / Nilsson / Persson              5:54:56   1:17:26   1:58:02   3:05:37    3:57:44   4:49:40   5:54:56                                                                    
               Team RoLaLa                                        1:17:26     40:36   1:07:35      52:07     51:56   1:05:16                                                                    
     6     318 Thörn / Askerfelt / Malmborg             5:56:15   1:30:01   2:17:22   3:24:57    4:14:17   4:59:31   5:56:15                                                                    
               Team XC-Svetto                                     1:30:01     47:21   1:07:35      49:20     45:14     56:44                                                                    
     7     314 Schmidt / Torstensson / Johansson        6:05:37   1:51:03   2:37:45   3:44:50    4:33:49   5:14:09   6:05:37                                                                    
               Falkenberg                                         1:51:03     46:42   1:07:05      48:59     40:20     51:28                                                                    
     8     312 Lembke / Lorentzi / Wikström             6:51:08   1:47:39   2:43:49   3:52:16    4:47:11   5:37:57   6:51:08                                                                    
               Team Totthummeln                                   1:47:39     56:10   1:08:27      54:55     50:46   1:13:11                                                                    
     9     316 Eriksson / Jansson / Nystedt             7:14:04   1:36:51   2:26:20   3:55:45    5:15:03   6:06:55   7:14:04                                                                    
               Scotts Tigrar                                      1:36:51     49:29   1:29:25    1:19:18     51:52   1:07:09                                                                    



Lag Mix  (3)                                                                                           
                                                                    1(31)     2(32)     3(33)      4(34)     5(35)         M                                                                    

     1     328 Lindbäck / Phersson / Landmark           5:29:16   1:27:37   2:10:08   3:05:10    3:47:41   4:32:45   5:29:16                                                                    
               E.A.J.                                             1:27:37     42:31     55:02      42:31     45:04     56:31                                                                    
     2     326 Venimore / Andersson / Ahlström          5:39:06   1:17:20   1:58:55   3:09:32    4:05:55   4:48:08   5:39:06                                                                    
               Jonas Rappes Minne                                 1:17:20     41:35   1:10:37      56:23     42:13     50:58                                                                    
     3     327 Slettom / Waldal / Waldal                6:01:21   1:37:18   2:23:58   3:27:54    4:15:34   5:03:18   6:01:21                                                                    
               Villa Vika                                         1:37:18     46:40   1:03:56      47:40     47:44     58:03